In Memory

Display:
By Year Deceased Alphabetically Yearbook Photo



2018
Wayne Allan Cornish
Shirley Jean Meyers
Cliff Waddell Jr

2017
Clyde G. Foster
Daniel Gracia
Sarah Charlene Holcomb (Jackson)
Glenda Minton (Christie)  
Wanda Nichols (Collins)  
Gloria Anne Orozco
Marianne Sefcik

2016
Susan Frances Morris (Haire)
Larry Rackard
Linda Sansom (Sweeney)  

2015
Karen M. Bagby (Zernicek)
Harry H. Chapin  
Cathy Ann Morton (Rich)  
Gloria Owens (Lyons)  
Lawrence Rosenblad Jr  
Robert A. Steinhaus Jr  
Samuel Waddell
Larry Wedhorn

2014
Gregory Alan Garrett
Roger Krumholt

2013
John Cliver
Deveta Johnston  
Gary Mason  
Rebecca Faye Mills (Ernsborger)  
Joseph William Jw Murphy
John Paul Rasor
Betty Gail Robertson (Jones)
George Dent Shepherd  

2012
Mike Drake  
George William Moeller  
Rebecca Lee Pate (Eve)  
Stanley Wayne Vanhorn  
Hazel Weir  

2011
Kenneth Gritta

2010
Selaine Dalbert (Rollins)  
Danny Clark O'Daniel  
Jesse Ponce

2009
Bobbie Eugene Griffin  
Larry Sweeney  

2008
Linda Sue Belk (Cochrane)  
Shirley Darlene Bruggman

2007
Wayne Manis
Diane Kay Mobley (Strain)  

2006
Isaac Keith Dopey Doucet  
Charles Henry Sheridan, Jr.  

2005
John Virgil Donoho  
Larry Goudeau  
Clifton Joe King  
James L. Risinger III  

2004
Sandra Jean Banks (Howard)  
James R. Dick
Hannah Jane Page (Moore)  
Janet Purkaple  

2003
Jessie S. Bell Jr  
Oran John Doucet
Charles L. Goldenschue  
Cynthia Jordan  
Beverly Ann Waggoner (Vowell)  

2002
Judy Claire Lacey (Bigsby)  
Leo Lynch  

2001
John Edward Corcoran
Barry Welch  

2000
Jerry Bob Steed
Ralph Williams  

1999
Myrl Bryan Faulk  
Henry Mack Ginn Jr  
Mark Olin Miller

1998
Victoria Blackburn (Methany)  
Robin Lee Campbell  
Alan W. Goodwill  

1997
Gerald Alvis Brown  
Rita Ann Henderson (McCorquodale)  

1996
John Thomas Garb
Esther Perez  

1995
Richard Robins Ludlam  
Richard Allen Prince
Jimmy Ralph Spence  
John Whitmire  

1994
Sandra Kay Caudle (Booth)  
Jerry Lynn Day

1993
Joseph Lohec
Jimmy Eary McElvan  

1991
Reginald Fredric Kelley  

1990
Betty Ann Kearney
Richard Kovacevich  

1989
Jerry Warren Pearson  

1988
Edwin Roberts  

1987
John Nichols Wilcox  

1982
Connie Jean Hutto  

1981
Gerald Wayne Skillman  

1980
Barry Graber

1977
Max McNees Jr  

1976
Timothy Joe Bradley

1973
Carolyn Ann Warren  

1970
Wain Perry Craig  

1968
Patricia Jean Durbin  
Tommy James  

If you are aware of a Classmate who should be added to this page please let us know.